Победители и призеры олимпиады по русскому языку

5 класс

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Учитель

Сумма баллов

награда

1

Смирнов

Николай

Евгеньевич

Лобанова О.Л.

22

победитель

2

Столярова

Юлия

Игоревна

Лобанова О.Л.

20

призер

3

Ашихмина

Варвара

Андреевна

Лобанова О.Л.

20

призер

4

Лукина

Дарья

Сергеевна

Лобанова О.Л.

18

призер

5

Бакулева

Анна

Александровна

Лобанова О.Л.

17,5

призер

6

Изегова

Ирина

Александровна

Лобанова О.Л.

17,5

призер

7

Смирнова

Мария

Александровна

Лобанова О.Л.

15,5

призер

6 класс

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Учитель

Сумма баллов

награда

1.

Исупов

Владимир

Владимирович

Широкова Г.В.

33

победитель

2.

Долгих

Владислава

Олеговна

Широкова Г.В.

29

призер

3.

Аксенова

Кристина

Константиновна

Кайгородцева Л.Т.

28

призер

4.

Быкова

Ирина

Сергеевна

Кайгородцева Л.Т.

27

призер

7 класс

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Учитель

Сумма баллов

награда

1

Носков

Антон

Романович

Лобанова О.Л.

18

призер

2

Быкова

Юлия

Евгеньевна

Широкова Г.В.

16,5

призер

3

Пьяных

Светлана

Дмитриевна

Лобанова О.Л.

16,5

призер

4

Балабекова

Элина

Алдеровна

Лобанова О.Л.

16

призер

5

Головизнин

Никита

Сергеевич

Лобанова О.Л.

15

призер

6

Рыболовлев

Никита

Сергеевич

Лобанова О.Л.

15

призер

8 класс

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Учитель

Сумма баллов

награда

1

Юферева

Анна

Сергеевна

Широкова Г.В.

18

призер

2

Гуськов

Андрей

Александрович

Нестерова Г.В.

17

призер

3

 Шулепова

Александра

Алексеевна

Нестерова Г.В.

14

призер

4

Слизько

Вкитория

Дмитриевна

Нестерова Г.В.

14

призер

9 класс

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Учитель

Сумма баллов

награда

1

Шлят

Юлия

Робертовна

Лобанова О.Л.

23

призер

2

Помелова

Ксения

Андреевна

Лобанова О.Л.

19

призер

3

Хлюпина

Ариана

Романовна

Кайгородцева Л.Т.

19

призер

10 класс

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Учитель

Сумма баллов

награда

1

Зубарева

Анастасия

Дмитриевна

Широкова Г.В.

20

призер

2

Иванова

Кристина

Александровна

Широкова Г.В.

17

призер

3

Суслов

Кирилл

Вячеславович

Широкова Г.В.

15

призер

11 класс

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Учитель

Сумма баллов

награда

1

Избиенова

Татьяна

Юрьевна

 Кайгородцева Л.Т

30

победитель